814 HENRIETTA PL
Valuation
Tax & Assessment
Property Facts
Transaction History(3)
Sales and refinances filed with the county for this home. Not every transfer is a normal sale, so check the type before comparing prices.Assigned SchoolsThe public schools this address is zoned for. Boundaries change, so confirm with the district before you count on it.
District: Rogers Public Schools
Neighborhood · ZIP 72745These are comparison scores, not percentages. 100 equals the national average, so 150 means about 50% above average.
Index scale: 100 = US average (tick). Lower is better.
Owner Tools
Data by ATTOM. Valuations are automated estimates, not appraisals. Photos from Google Street View and may not depict the current property state.
How this home compares
814 Henrietta Pl measured against every home in its neighborhood, its ZIP code and its county, using county assessor records refreshed nightly. A home can stand out in one of those areas and look ordinary in another, because each one holds a different mix of homes.
- Worth less than 76% of homes in Benton County
- Smaller than 78% of homes in Benton County
- Older than 75% of homes in Benton County
What homes are worth in Lowell 72745
Each bar is how many homes fall in that price range. The marker is this home.
This home is worth more than 25% of homes in Lowell 72745.
How it measures up in Lowell 72745
The dot is this home. The mark in the middle is the typical home in Lowell 72745.
Pricier than 25% of homes nearby
Pricier than 49% of homes nearby
Bigger than 25% of homes nearby
Bigger than 49% of homes nearby
Newer than 36% of homes nearby
| Measure | This home | Lowell 72745 | Benton County |
|---|---|---|---|
| Estimated valuepricier than | $300,693 | 25% of homes | 24% of homes |
| Price per ft²pricier than | $213 | 49% of homes | 45% of homes |
| Living areabigger than | 1,409 ft² | 25% of homes | 22% of homes |
| Lot sizebigger than | 0.27 ac | 49% of homes | 42% of homes |
| Year builtnewer than | 2000 | 36% of homes | 25% of homes |
About 814 Henrietta Pl
How much is 814 Henrietta Pl, Lowell, AR worth?
The TopHap Estimate for 814 Henrietta Pl, Lowell, AR is $300,693 as of Sep 24, 2026. The likely range is $276,325 to $325,061. The estimate is modelled from recorded sales, assessments and the property's own characteristics — it is not an appraisal.
When did 814 Henrietta Pl, Lowell, AR last sell?
814 Henrietta Pl, Lowell, AR last sold on Mar 16, 2020 for $172,000, according to the county's recorded deed. TopHap holds 3 recorded sales for this parcel.
How big is 814 Henrietta Pl, Lowell, AR?
814 Henrietta Pl, Lowell, AR has 2 bathrooms, 1,409 square feet of living space and a 0.27-acre lot.
When was 814 Henrietta Pl, Lowell, AR built?
814 Henrietta Pl, Lowell, AR was built in 2000, making it 26 years old. The building has 1 story.
What schools serve 814 Henrietta Pl, Lowell, AR?
814 Henrietta Pl, Lowell, AR is assigned to Lowell Elementary School (elementary), rated A-; Birch Kirksey Middle School (middle), rated A-; Rogers High School (high), rated B. All sit in Rogers Public Schools. Attendance boundaries change — confirm with the district before relying on an assignment.
How does 814 Henrietta Pl, Lowell, AR compare to other homes in Lowell 72745?
Among the 5,663 homes in Lowell 72745, it is worth more than 25% of them ($300,693 against a typical $362,276), its price per square foot is higher than 49% of them ($213 against a typical $214), it is bigger than 25% of them (1,409 ft² against a typical 1,688 ft²), its lot is bigger than 49% of them (0.27 ac against a typical 0.27 ac) and it is newer than 36% of them (2000 against a typical 2005). Measured against all of Benton County, it is worth more than 24% of homes there. These shares are recounted nightly from the full county assessor record for each area, not from active listings.
What are the property taxes on 814 Henrietta Pl, Lowell, AR?
The 2026 property tax bill for 814 Henrietta Pl, Lowell, AR was $2,976. The county assessed it at $51,397.
More homes on Henrietta Pl
- 806 Henrietta Pl$319K2 ba · 1,562 ft² · Sold $315K · Jun 2026
- 802 Henrietta Pl$309K2 ba · 1,420 ft² · Sold $276K · Aug 2023
- 821 Henrietta Pl$273K2 ba · 1,570 ft² · Sold $168K · Jun 2019
- 810 Henrietta Pl$291K2 ba · 1,490 ft² · Sold $162K · Dec 2018
- 807 Henrietta Pl$290K2 ba · 1,492 ft² · Sold $122K · May 2013
- 811 Henrietta Pl$278K2 ba · 1,444 ft² · Sold $105K · Oct 2010
- 815 Henrietta Pl$311K2 ba · 1,570 ft² · Sold $137K · Dec 2007
- 819 Henrietta Pl$320K2 ba · 1,378 ft² · Sold $138K · Jul 2005
Closest homes
- 810 Henrietta Pl$291K85 ft · 2 ba · 1,490 ft² · Sold $162K · Dec 2018
- 815 Henrietta Pl$311K167 ft · 2 ba · 1,570 ft² · Sold $137K · Dec 2007
- 811 Henrietta Pl$278K169 ft · 2 ba · 1,444 ft² · Sold $105K · Oct 2010
- 806 Henrietta Pl$319K161 ft · 2 ba · 1,562 ft² · Sold $315K · Jun 2026
- 807 Henrietta Pl$290K209 ft · 2 ba · 1,492 ft² · Sold $122K · May 2013
- 821 Henrietta Pl$273K206 ft · 2 ba · 1,570 ft² · Sold $168K · Jun 2019
- 816 Sarah Ave$293K261 ft · 2 ba · 1,564 ft² · Sold $172K · Mar 2020
- 819 Henrietta Pl$320K237 ft · 2 ba · 1,378 ft² · Sold $138K · Jul 2005
More homes in Lowell 72745
- 2702 Amaris Ave0.22 ac · Sold $699K · Oct 2026
- 1513 Park St$400K3 ba · 1,964 ft² · Sold $400K · Oct 2026
- 416 Beaunoir Ave0.14 ac · Sold $315K · Oct 2026
- 703 Marsol St0.1 ac · Sold $300K · Oct 2026
- 701 Marsol St0.1 ac · Sold $316K · Oct 2026
- 316 Center Dr$350K2 ba · 2,096 ft² · Sold $350K · Oct 2026
- 702 Marsol St0.1 ac · Sold $335K · Oct 2026
- 11054 Phillips Creek Rd1,680 ft² · Sold $249K · Sep 2026
- 618 Oakwood St$395K2 ba · 1,944 ft² · Sold $350K · Sep 2026
- 3491 Gracie Dr$415K2 ba · 1,896 ft² · Sold $415K · Sep 2026
- 1204 Pepperwood Ave0.18 ac · Sold $351K · Sep 2026
- 603 Marsol St0.1 ac · Sold $312K · Sep 2026
Assigned schools
Explore the area
See this home in context
Open 814 Henrietta Pl on TopHap’s interactive map to compare it against every sale nearby, overlay school zones and flood risk, and run a CMA.
Open in map